M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ180903180906180910180913180917180920180924180927180929181001181005181008181012181015
1Jerzy Romańczyk20822162028202826122412
2Lech Moliński196102041612101224221616826
3Ryszard Menzfeld194281212201614108142430618
4Jerzy Gdeczyk18222246282826122412
5Radosław Surowiak174108416121612242216826
6Adam Szuszkiewicz168182420616128261622
7Jerzy Hawryliszyn1421026202421212422208
Maciej Chojnacki14212121410814243018
9Marcin Rój13682424621281062016
10Tadeusz Janeczek11421016881662010414
11Zdzisław Niemirski10816820620220106
12Elżbieta Lis1002248242810616
Zbigniew Wróblewski10061216106206124242
Bogdan Nowakowski1002181688141222
Aleksander Zdybel10018201032416
16Zbigniew Skórecki9848442244610612104
17Stanisław Cygan96612161810620422
18Małgorzata Gostyńska781026216104226
19Krzysztof Wójcik76321430
20Kazimierz Radomski74442248101084
21Wacław Rój668610241264122
22Waldemar Maciejewski56141230
23Aleks Bukat5024206
24Andrzej Jabłonowski486218814
Daniel Mujstra481462188
Edmund Jas4881426
27Zbigniew Muszyński4620206
28Paweł Ziemak448621216
29Tadeusz Boroń36844182
30Włodzimierz Kubas32612104
31Ewa Jaworska3018210
Jarosław Jaworski3018210
33Tadeusz Cymbalista2424
Jan Pawlikaniec2424
35Marian Hutnik22166
36Halina Pietrzykowska20488
37Edward Wołkowiecki1818
38Krzysztof Baranowski1616
Piotr Korecki1616
40Andrzej Jabłonowski1414
41Józef Sudoł1010
Marek Czerniak1010
43Mirosław Urbaniak844
44Lech Rębisz44
Jarosław Kuźniar44
Dariusz Kowalski44
47Paweł Ziemak22
Karolina Żwirko22
Wojciech Potapczyk22